Les nominés et gagnants par categorie 2020 

Employer Branding

Gagnant

UZ Brussel

Wat deed Dimitri? Of kortweg TopNurses

TomatoLab

Nominé

Luyckx

Toffe peren

Concept to Screen

Nominé

Mediaplanet

Mediaplanet – This is what we do

Appelberg

Nominé

Politiezone Antwerpen

Politiezone Antwerpen #Anders

Concept to Screen

Motivation

Gagnant

Accent

Be a friend

Pink Piñata Productions / Insilencio

Nominé

AG Insurance

Merci mon courtier / Bedankt Makelaar

Arizona Films

Nominé

Tempo Team

Tempo Team Mission

Videoradar/ BBC

Training

Gagnant

Parlement Européen

Evacuation procedures in the European Parliament

Département Multimédia de l’unité IDEA

Nominé

Ironhack

Ironhack – Social Media video

87seconds

Nominé

Patient Empowerment

Wat is patient empowerment?

BluBlu Studios

Event

Gagnant

Stad Antwerpen

Aftermovie Bevrijdingsfeesten Antwerpen

Sylvester

Special award: Animation

Nominé 

Maasmechelen Village

Glow

Medialife / Bonka Cricus

Nominé

Proximus Skynet iMotion Activities

Good To Gold

El Pacino Social Club

Product

Gagnant

Alpro Professional

Alpro Marble Art

El Pacino Social Club

Nominé

Luxilon

The Smartest String

Well Played

Nominé

Tops Foods

Social Video PURE

Zidis

Corporate Image Profit

Gagnant

The Brewers Of Europe

“We are ten thousand”

Metacom

Nominé

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste

Omer, 5 generaties brouwtraditie

Clementine

Nominé

John Cockerill

We are John Cockerill

DoubleDouble

Service

Gagnant

UZ Gent – Oncologie

Dienst Oncologie

Well Played

Nominé

CHU Saint-Pierre

Naître au CHU Saint-Pierre

Metacom

Nominé

Zorgbedrijf Antwerpen

De Zilveren Schakel – Samen tafelen

Manitoba Audiovisuele Producties

Corporate Image Public Sector

Gagnant

TEC

C’est quoi le TEC au fait?

Hungry Minds

Nominé

Flanders DC

Deel een koe

Hotel Hungaria

Nominé

Infrabel

Happy Valentine, vanwege Infrabel!

LDV

City- & Regional Marketing

Gagnant

Stad Brussel

BXL bouge pour vous/beweegt voor jullie/moves for you

On Stage Events / Blue Motion Pictures

Nominé

Leuven Mindgate

Leuven International – Sahim Omar Kalifa

Jack & Charlie

Nominé

PuurGent

Go Local

Mannaffolki / The Oval Office

Corporate Image Social Profit

Gagnant

Fondation Samilia

La traite des êtres humains à des fins d’exploitation sexuelle

87seconds / Agustin Eguia

Nominé

Limburgs Kankerfonds

’t Kan keren, ’t zal keren

Medialife / Hands

Nominé

Vives

De muurklimaat technieker

Clementine / Hannibal

Sensibilisation

Gagnant

Toerisme Vlaanderen

Charlotte Claes – Citytripper

Concept to Screen

Nominé

Broederlijk Delen

Broederlijk Delen – Holy Guacamole!

ZMo Productions / Friendship

Nominé

Infrabel

Jean-Pierre Barrière – Jeroom Slagboom

Breakfast Club / Duke & Grace

Nominé

Pompiers Brandweer Bruxelles

Pompiers.Bruxelles – Fermer la route au feu

87seconds

Special award: Social Media

Gagnant

UZ Brussel

Wat deed Dimitri? Of kortweg TopNurses

TomatoLab

Nominé

KBC

Hoedoekda

CAU

Nominé

Maasmechelen Village

Glow

Medialife / Bonka Circus

Special award: Animation

Gangant

UNIFE & CER

UNIFE – European rail industry & CER – voice of European railways

87seconds

Nominé

Luxilon

The Smartest String

Well Played

Nominé

Parlément Européen

Evacuation procedures in the European Parliament

Département Multimédia de l’unité IDEA